Vitajte na našej www stránke!

Stredná lesnícka škola

Šk. rok: 1985/86
Tr. uč.: Ing. Jonáš Gerák, CSc.
Trieda: 4. A
Slavomír Baľo, Vladimír Bartoš, Marián Baran, Ľubomír Bernáth, Marián Cudrák, Michal Dobranský, Stanislav Doruľa, Stanislav Fabrici, Branislav Gabani, Jaroslav Hančuľák, Jaroslav Hátas, Ľubomír Hlipala, Milan Hrabovský, Igor Huľo, Ľudovít Hutník, Ľubomír Juhár, Štefan Karaffa, Ivan Kireš, Štefan Kiska, Jozef Koscelník, Tibor Kubáni, Ján Kundra, Slavomír Kvokačka, Róbert Láska, Dušan Legdan, Peter Lenárt, Michal Leško, Jozef Macejka, Ján Marton, Miroslav Molčanyi, Jozef Orlej, Pavol Orovčík, Jozef Polánek, Ján Palguta, Martin Pazdera, Ľuboslav Riskalčík, Juraj Senko, Slavomír Slovenkai, Peter Stas, Peter Strenk, Dušan Zamborský (41)

Tr. uč.: Ján Hrebík
Trieda: 4. B
Cyril Adam, Miroslav Bača, Ján Baláž, Pavol Briľak, Štefan Balog, Ján Budzák, Slavomír Burcin, Ľubomír Červenko, Radomír Dolanský, Ján Dulák, Ľubomír Gál, Miroslav Gazdura, Branislav Gondžar, Pavol Hardoň, Róbert Horbst, Miroslav Huňady, Ľubomír Jusko, Rudolf Klein, Martin Konečný, Juraj Korkobec, Miroslav Matys, Michal Mucha, Jozef Nadzam, Július Pavelko, Igor Petričko, Ľubomír Petrus, Milan Pohorelec, Slavomír Rubický, Ivan Sakáč, Peter Smrek, Jozef Sninčák, Štefan Szanisló, Pavol Šebák, Štefan Šefčík, Peter Šimčák, Ľubomír Šinaľ, Milan Širocký, Rudolf Švec-Babov, Peter Užák, Ivan Varchol, Dušan Veselý (41)

Šk. rok: 1986/87
Tr. uč.: Irena Štefančiková
Trieda: 4. A
Stanislav Boris, Peter Brejka, Ján Buhaj, Ján čech, Marián Gduľa, Branislav Gubek, Radovan Hlaváč, Ján Hric, Ján Jeleň, Marek Kaňuch, Štefan Katona, Marcel Kollárik, Ján Konkoľ, Peter Kováč, Ľubomír Krúľ, Jaroslav Kučeravý, Andrej Kuruc, Ján Kvaska, Jozef Litavec, František Mižda, Eduard Pankovčín, Peter Rada, Michal Rajňak, Milan Rak, Ľuboš Regec, Marián Roško, Miloš Sála, Peter Slebodník, Bohuslav Socha, Jozef Stajsko, Juraj Stoklas, Július Szögedi, Pavol Šturák, Peter Švábenský, Pavol Turcmanovič, Ladislav Vateha, Ján Vilčko, Milan Žubíček (38)

Tr. uč.: Ing. Jozef Betka, CSc.
Trieda: 4. A
Ladislav Andrejco, Milan Bačko, Michal Banišin, Juraj Blaško, Stanislav Brečka, Jozef Brinko, Martin Černý, Ľubomír Čorej, Rastislav Džubas, Ladislav Dzurňák, Ľubomír Engler, Ervin Gašpar, Peter Györi, Marcel Hlivák, Jozef Ivan, Štefan Junger, Miroslav Kapusta, Jozef Komarc, Peter Kováčik, Norbert Krakovský, Peter Kuna, Ľudovít Kurilec, Andrej Lambert, Emil Olexa, Pavol Oravec, Peter Palaščák, Anton Paločko, Ľuboš Petriš, Stanislav Rada, Róbert Redaj, Igor Sabovčík, Jozef Sedlák, Ján Smolár, Ondrej Uhriňák, Marián Vaľo, Vladimír Vrábeľ, Jozef Weber, Michal Žembery (38)

Šk. rok: 1987/88
Tr. uč.: Štefan Stanislay
Trieda: 4. A
Martin Antony, Anton Blaščák, Jozef Čontoš, Jaroslav Dolobač, Michal Dragoš, Martin Fic, Róbert Gamboš, Ivan Grollmusz, Cyprián Horňák, Marián Hrib, Jaroslav Jurčišin, Ján Jurica, Jozef Kmec, Jozef Kuchta, Slavomír Kvokačka, Pavol Madzin, Peter Majkovič, Martin Mihelič, Štefan Murdza, Ľubomír Novák, Milan Palenčár, František Petrík, Marián Piatak, Róbert Rebič, Róbert Sedmák, Martin Spišák, Daniel Szabó, Peter Szabo, Cyril Šebest, Zdeno Šlang, Ján Tomaško, Róbert Urbančík, Martin Vanous, Ján Vološin, Pavol Kríž, Jaroslav Gmiterko (36)

Tr. uč.: Mária Sýkorová
Trieda: 4. B
Róbert Bača, Vincent Beluško, Jozef Birčák, Ján Bobík, Miroslav Bomba, Jozef Cicoň, Marek Cihra, Elemír Cuprák, Štefan Dunaj, Pavol Dziak, Martin ëurík, Slavomír Fabián, Jaroslav Guľa, Róbert Haratim, Emil Hirjak, Pavol Chochrun, Jaroslav Kákoš, Vladimír Juško, Vladimír Klement, Ľuboš Kolomazník, Marek Kondžura, Peter Korpa, Pavol Kováč, Imrich Kuchárik, Ladislav Laurič, Miroslav Mika, Ján Mnich, Radoslav Námešpetra, Erich Pacola, Peter Ragan, Peter Slobodník, Oskar Szányi, Ivan Šomšák, Ivan Želichovský, Gabriel Žóri, Viliam Vajanský (36)

Šk. rok: 1988/89
Tr. uč.: Ing. Jozef Daňko
Trieda: 4. A
Štefan Aľušik, Marián Bezeg, Martin Čigáš, Miroslav Čulý, Marián Darivčák, Rudolf Dudič, Martin Gmitter, Jozef Kaprál, Ľuboš Kendra, Gabriel Kiš-čaji, Mikuláš Komanický, Róbert Krídlo, Jozef Krolák, Cyril Kurilla, Daniel Lechman, Vladimír Madej, Martin Marušak, Martin Medviž, Peter Mochňak, Pavol Paračka, Martin Pisarčík, Dušan Pitoňak, Stanislav Presalovič, Vladimír Račko, Ján Smoľák, Marián Spišák, Július Straňai, Peter Sučka, Peter Suľovský, Arpád Szakal, Martin Šebák, Jozef Šmelko, Erich Tomasch, Vladimír Valigurský, Miroslav Velebír, Pavol Vermeš, Jozef Začko, Jaroslav Kuchár (38)

Tr. uč.: Oľga Stupinská
Trieda: 4. B
Igor Balint,Ján Bittner, Pavel Brutovský, Marcel Bučko, Róbert Car, Dušan Černega, Kamil Čider, Ľubomír Fabián, Marek Fabrika, Martin Gábor, Štefan Grecko, Ladislav Jasík, Martin Jevočin, Dušan Kavulič, Jozef Kolesár, Marián Kondžura, Ján Košč, Jaroslav Kovalčík, Klaudius Krakovský, Ľuboš Krempaský, Anton Lendacký, Vladimír Maciboba, Cyril Madaras, Martin Magyar, Róbert Marušák, Jozef Micenko, Imrich Olejník, Daniel Onufer, Marián Oravec, Marcel Pančuško, Marek Pankuch, Karol Polák, Miroslav Porochnavý, Radislav Serbák, Marek Soročina, Martin Stebnický, Milan Šmelko, Ladislav Vasilco (38)

Šk. rok: 1989/90
Tr. uč.: Ing. Vladimír Baláž
Trieda: 4. A
Peter Baňas, Tibor Beck, Jaroslav Béreš, Zoltán Bukovinský, Anton Dermek, Valér Drančák, Ján Havrila, Martin Hiľovský, Gabriel Holub, Marek Jevčin, Erich Junger, Štefan Kačmár, Peter Kavečanský, Radoslav Kravčišin, Martin Leško, Milan Lörinc, Ján Lukačko, Stanislav Lukáš, Miroslav Mičko, Jozef Pavčík, Ľubomír Pijak, Marián Pokrivčák, Ján Polomčák, Róbert Polsz, Štefan Rak, Branislav Sokoli, Anton Solár, Jaroslav Šarik, Peter Šumanský, Ján Tartaľ, Marek Timko, Matúš Turský, Milan Ženčuch, Vladimír Fabián (34)

Tr. učiteľ: Ing. Karol Lacko
Trieda: 4. B
Blažej Balint, Róbert Belan, Andrej Bilec, Dušan Biž, Peter Blihár, Marek Fecák, Ľuboš Ferenčucha, Zdeno Hnat, Jaroslav Hudacký, Stanislav Chajko, František Imrich, Pavol Juričko, Peter Kernaševič, Miroslav Kuchta, Blažej Lojan, Michal Lukačin, Attila Miháľ, Adrián Mochorovský, Maroš Ovád, Štefan Pavúk, Róbert Pekár, Jaroslav Pidany, Ján Pitoňak, Ján Poláček, František Richtarčík, Milan Rodák, Marián Schrott, Ján Tarbaj, Peter Tomáš, Ján Trebišovský, Róbert Uhrin, Martin Vodilka, Patrik Baňas (33)

Šk. rok: 1990/91
Tr. uč.: Ján Hrebík
Trieda: 4. A
Marcel Babjačok, Pavol Baran, Maroš Béreš, Dušan Džadoň, Maroš Frandel, Marián Gajdoš, Ľuboslav Ihnát, Radoslav Kapráľ,Ondrej Klement, Marián Maliňak, Maroš Malošek, Daniel Matejko, Zlatko Mudrý, Róbert Mušinka, Dušan Perháč, Róbert Petrík, Miloš Sevka, Peter Schriffel, Peter Sivák, Peter Steško, Vladimír Strakula, Milan Suško, Maroš Šimon, Michal Šveda, Ľubomír Tengely, Jaroslav Vasilečko, Vladimír Veselý, Vladislav Višňovský, Igor Zagiba, Marek Zavartkay, Róbert Sačko (31)

Tr. učiteľ: Andrej Šilan
Trieda: 4. B
Vasiľ Citrjak, Róbert Čop, Anton Filip, Ľubomír Frišnič, Štefan Grega, Martin Haľko, Marián Hančák, Miroslav Havrila, Jozef Hliboký, Milan Kačurík, Miroslav Kapráľ, Richard Lazúr, Viliam Leško, Jaroslav Leštach, Róbert Mačaš, Ladislav Maxim, Radovan Miščík, Erik Nazad, Marcel Olexa, Peter Pichonský, Adrián Piteľ, Ján Popovič, Radovan Regula, Jozef Reznický, Patrik Staurovský, Peter Sivák, Vladimír Timko, Radovan Veselovský, Štefan Vidiš, Juraj Vysoký, Jozef Pekarik, Radovan Chamko (32)

Šk. rok: 1991/92
Tr. uč.: Ing. Ladislav Lelák
Trieda: 4. A
Richard Baško, Ľubomír Burík, Jozef Buzek, Róbert Drajna, Branislav Dvoriščák, Radovan Džunda, Anton Frič, Jozef Gonda, Ondrej Halčin, Miroslav Haščák, Maroš Chalupka, Martin Imro, Ondrej Jančišin, Slavomír Kocik, Martin Komloš, Albín Kostelník, Martin Lenžák, Drahoslav Líška, Juraj Molčan, Jozef Perháč, Ján Puchein, Daniel Raab, Štefan Selvek, Daniel Šleboda, Martin Tkáč, Ján Tóth, Marek Trenčianský, Ľuboš Tuľak, Štefan Vasiľ, Ján Vataha, Marcel Vaverčák, Marcel Vislocký, Jozef Wagner, Martin Zbojovský (34)

Tr. uč.: Ing. František Sabol, CSc.
Trieda: 4. B
Rudolf Bačo, Mikuláš Bendula, Roland Benko, Ľubomír Beňa, Marek Berdis, Marek Burik, Ján Čopan, Ján Ďuriš, Pavol Gerba, Norbert Jačanin, Jaroslav Jelínek, Eduard Jenčo, Slavomír Kalinič, Slavomír Karaš, Ján Klika, Jozef Kolcun, Richard Kovalik, Radovan Križanovský, Marek Labuda, Jozef Lalík, Marcel Lehocký, Marián Levkanič, Pavel Lisý, Ján Merganič, Miloš Mišenko, Jozef Mlynarič, Ján Novák, Ondrej Pavlák, Jaroslav Sirík, Zdeno Šimovič, Karol Špilár, Jozef Štofík, Marek Terek, Tibor Thern (34)

Šk. rok: 1992/93
Tr. uč.: Ing. Jozef Betka, CSc.
Trieda: 4. A
Ján Bencúr, Pavol Brezáni, Michal Čajník, Ján Čarnogurský, Ján Čuj, Jozef Dudič, Peter Ferko, Róbert Hennel, Peter Honig, Marcel Chomjak, Martin Juhas, Štefan Kalata, Róbert Kissel, Viliam Komora, Emil Kužma, Ľuboš Lukáč, Alexander Maciboba, Jaroslav Malačák, Jozef Nadžady, Rastislav Nagy, Michal Novotňák, Radovan Papcun, František Pisarčík, Jaroslav Pištej, Kamil Sabolčík, Rastislav Smrek, Branislav Staš, Adrián Sušinka, Rastislav Šinaľ, Martin Tomaško, Dušan Ujházi, Slavomír Wolanský, Stanislav Petrík, Jaroslav Jelínek, Marek Berdis, Jozef Gmiterko (36)

Tr. uč.: Ing. Jozef Puchala
Trieda: 4. B
Július Barkai, Radovan Bodnár, Ján Brauner, Ľubor Burík, Oliver Buza, Martin Cigánek, Miroslav Čongrady, Slavomír červeňák, Martin Dzivý, Slavomír Fedič, Jaroslav Futej, Andrej Gergely, Pavol Hasaralejko, Radovan Juštík, Vladimír Kovalčík, Alojz Kračinovský, Rastislav Kysel, Rastislav Lauf, Pavol Lechman, Martin Lenik, Martin Lukáč, Ján Majlath, Jozef Milko, Radoslav Ocilka, Milan Olekšak, Róbert Rajňák, Ján Slivka, Szilard Szabó, Ján Ščavnický, Michal Teraj, Peter Turek, Rudolf Ulek, Marián Vasilečko, Adrián Veiser, Marek Tiňo (35)

Šk. rok: 1993/94
Tr. uč.: Ing. Vladimír Baláž
Trieda: 4. A
Igor Blihár, Peter Brezina, Martin čarnogurský,René Demjan, Peter Drga, Ján Farkáš, Róland Filčák, Slavomír Foľta, Branislav Gajdoš, Radovan Gajdoš, Róbert Halčin, Marek Halečka, Jaroslav Kecer, Marek Klementík, Slavomír Kokinčák, Maroš Kruľ, Karol Kupčík, Tomáš Lacko, Rastislav Leško, Branislav Nemec, Anton Pustý, Milan Rak, Jozef Reviľak, Ján Sabol, Jaroslav Sedlák, František Sojak, Igor Ščerbák, Róbert Timan, Štefan Tóth, Alexander Turčaník, Pavel Varga, Jozef Vysoký, Radoslav Zvoč, Peter Peregrim (34)

Tr. uč.: Oľga Stupinská
Trieda: 4. B
Miloš Andrus, Róbert Bačik, Juraj Balasz, Peter Beluš, Pavol Blaško, Martin Boroš, Štefan Boršodi, Rastislav Brandt, Štefan Ceľuch, Marcel Cirbus, Ľubomír čarný, Ondrej Dráb, Tomáš Grajciar, Marek Hamrák, Oto Jóna, Roman Lavko, Ján Lelko, Ondrej Lorenčík, Marián Marcin, Ján Marhefka, Maroš Micenko, Ján Noga, Pavol Petko, Roman Podolinský, Vladimír Rákoš, Peter Rokošný, Matúš Rozkoš, Zdenko Stropkovský, Vladislav Szcurek, Slavomír Štelbacký, Peter Švagerko, Peter Vančo, František Vass, Miroslav Vaško, František Vojtko (35)

Šk. rok: 1994/95
Tr. uč.: Mgr. Svatava Záhoráková
Trieda: 4. A
Rastislav Bella, Vasil Bobenič, Branislav Eged, Radovan Franko, František Galdun, Ladislav Gánoczi, Peter Gruber, Jozef Heteši, Patrik Chudý, Rastislav Jasovský, Jozef Kacviňár, Vladimír Kapcala, Vladislav Kaputa, Marcel Kleban, Peter Králik, Milan Kušnír, Michal Majoroš, Martin Mlaka, Ondrej Novotný, Peter Petruška, Jozef Pustý, Jozef Ropják, Peter Savčák, Marek Smolko, Róbert Svinkáser, Jozef Szüč, Peter Tarr, Martin Toporčák, Roman Trojčák, Gabriel Varga, Rudolf Varga, René Vaverčák, Stanislav Vinter (33)

Tr. učiteľ: PhDr. Mária Beňovská
Trieda: 4. B
Peter Bicko, Marek Dochan, Martin Drozd, Martin Fecko, Peter Fecko, Marián Gágorík, Ladislav Greczár, Stanislav Handzok, Peter Heldák, Slavomír Hrešo, Miroslav Ištoňa, Miroslav Jarkovský, Peter Krempaský, Igor Lacko, Marek Lelko, Peter Lichvár, Adrián Lukáč, Norbert Makkay, Milan Meliška, František Murdžák, Juraj Papcun, Róbert Plavčan, Jozef Podracký, František Senko, Ján Soták, Martin Strama, Martin Šimčák, Ján Šterbák, Ľubomír Vaňo, Valter Vaňo, Rastislav Virba, Jozef Vysočan, Martin Vysokaj, Juraj Miženko, Jozef Sisák (35)

Šk. rok: 1995/96
Tr. uč.: Mgr. Alexander Hutňan
Trieda: 4. A
Radoslav Andor, Viliam Bandurič, Milan čabala, Miroslav Dvorožňák, Martin Girašek, František Grajcár, Peter Grinč, Pavol Havrilčák, Peter Jarkovský, Martin Kandráč, Miroslav Kaščák, Miroslav Klimko, Július Kočerha, Juraj Koltáš, Martin Korčák, Štefan Kušnír, Miroslav Manik, Róbert Matyi, Ladislav Ondrík, Rastislav Pecko, Branislav Pešák, Róbert Piršč, Peter Pustý, Vladimír Putorák, Vladimír Rusnačko, Ondrej Saxa, Miroslav Skladaný, Peter Sojčák, Štefan Šlenker, Peter Špak, Peter Vereb, Jozef Ligmajer, Martina Soldánová (33)

Tr. uč.: Ing. Martin Macej
Trieda: 4. B
Rastislav Berko, Mikuláš Bodnár, Martin Cehuľa, Vladimír Cimprich, Pavol Cipka, Dušan Damankoš, Branislav Ferenc, Vincent Gimera, Matúš Hanko, Ladislav Kolesár, Július Kopasz, Jozef Kovalik, Martin Kundrát, Marek Kuruc, Štefan Lelič, Marcel Lovič, Ľuboš Magda, Ľubomír Magera, Alojz Mašlonka, Jaroslav Milčevič, Martin Pastír, Rastislav Rozložník, Rastislav Sabol, Ján Špirčák, Martin Toma, Martin Tomaško, Ľubomír Varga, Jaroslav Vencurik, Michal Voloch, Radko Vysokai, Štefan Zelinka, Róbert čerevka, Peter Krajč (33)

Šk. rok: 1996/97
Tr. uč.: Ing. Vladimír Baláž
Trieda: 4. A
Branislav Baľo, Michal Billý, Miroslav Borgoň, Jozef Bozdoš, Ján Demčák, Martin Frajt, Štefan Gédra, Miroslav Gombár, Miroslav Göbl, Tibor Havrillay, Roman Heldál, Marek Hojdan, Jozef Hromjal, Miroslav Hutyra, Ján Kacvinský, Jaroslav Novotný, Tibor Pacinda, Radoslav Paľuch, Milan Papcun, Roman Petráš, Ján Piršč, Július Polyák, Ján Popovič, Branislav Potočňák, Slavomír Požonský, Marek Roman, Ľuboš Sabol, Peter Smrek, Tomáš Strama, Peter Šesták, Vladimír Varga, Dalibor Vilčko, Dalibor Vira, Radoslav Krupár, Marcel Chochol (35)

Tr. uč.: Ing. Florián Damankoš
Trieda: 4. B
Ľubomír Almaši, Vojtech Balász, Ján Barborik, Rastislav Bernáth, Vladimír Bujnovský, Stanislav Drančák, Martin Forrai, Marcel Gédra, Marek Habiňák, Ján Harmaňoš, Jozef Ivanko, Pavol Klein, Ján Krištofory, Daniel Leško, Marek Matejko, Ján Mlynár, Vladimír Klimaš, Pavol Knižka, Peter Kollár, Ján Komišák, Rastislav Latta, Dušan Majerník, Štefan Manko, Adrián Mathé, Marek Nohavička, Peter Novotný, Daniel Ňachaj, Peter Petrík, Juraj Pitoňák, Eduard Polák, Martin Salanci, František Suchý, Marek Ungrady (33)

Šk. rok: 1997/98
Tr. uč.: Ing. Július Korušiak
Trieda: 4. A
Marián Balog, Dušan Bartko, Peter Bezek, Michal Damko, Oskar Daňko, Marián Džubara, František Fabian, Pavol Gajdoš, Štefan Hatok, Ján Chlpáň, Marek Justinič, František Kovalčík, Martin Kováč, Ján Kozub, Viera Krupová, Zuzana Krupová, Marián Leščinský, Rastislav Lukáč, Rastislav Lukáč, Malejter Pavel, Mišenko, Tomáš Pastirčák, Ján Polák, Erika Poradová, Peter Poráč, Marián Sejna, Peter Stiasny, Pavol Šimurda, Peter Tobis, Marcel Tomašov, Ivan Turček, František Voľanský, Ladislav Vrábeľ, Marek Žilka (34)

Tr. uč.: Mgr. Oľga Stupinská
Trieda: 4. B
Ivo Bakšay, Tomáš Bábeľa, Patrik Bednarčík, Zdeno Bekeš, Peter Belina, Marián Beňo, Pavol Breuer, Michal Darivčák, Radovan Gajdoš, Ľudovít Grigerek, Miroslav Guman, Ján Haľko, Peter Heutschy, Milan Janna, Peter Kočiš, Ján Kondula, Michal Kreta, Martin Kuruc, Marek Laurinc, Róbert Leško, Tomáš Lorman, Karol Lukáč, Ľubomír Mašlonka, Miroslav Micenko, Stanislav Pavlík, Vladimír Pavlovič, Miroslav Petráš, Pavol Petrík, Ján Popier, Rastislav Popik, Jozef Schwartz, Martin Sopko, Róbert Varga, Miroslav Voľanský (34)

Šk. rok: 1998/99
Tr. uč.: Ing. Ján Bittner
Trieda: 4. A
Ondrej Bilec, Peter Bučič, Lukáš Čeľovský, Martin Černický, Silvia Demetrová, Peter Demko, Peter Fedor, Ladislav Hudák, Róbert Chomjak, Peter Chudík, Peter Kandráč, Jozef Karas, Jozef Knapik, Zlata Kozubová, Rudolf Krajňák, Róbert Kraus, Martin Laco, Martin Lončák, Jozef Medviď, Ladislav Mochnáč, Martin Ňachaj, Branislav Palaščák, Marián Paľa, Juraj Pavúk, Jozef Revay, Jozef Stanovčák, Františka Šušková, Matúš Šalata, František Šofranko, Marek Šurina, Milan Tomko, Richard Wagner, Patrik Živčák, Peter Fedor, Palaščák Branislav (36)

Tr. uč.: Mgr. Peter Šutran
Trieda: 4. B
Martin Baran, Marek Činčera, Milan Demko, Vladimír Ďurán, Tomáš Fejedelem, Peter Ferko, Maroš Frištik, Branislav Gedeon, Milan Guľa, Peter Hricko, Václav Janič, Peter Jurko, Michal Kačur, Ján Kica, Tomáš Klouček, Juraj Koľvek, Ľuboš Kušnír, Jozef Ledecký, Peter Ledvinský, Martin Macej, Miroslav Nohavička, Pavol Poracký, Michal Rudľovský, Peter Šebest, Peter Chautur, Michal Sikora, Igor Simčák, Peter Sklenárik, Dušan Šimko, Katarína Šimková, Peter Vaščák, Rastislav Kľučár, Emil Petruška, Stanislav Roth (34)

Šk. rok: 1999/2000
Tr. uč.: Mgr. Jozef Opiela
Trieda: 4. A
Marek Čevela, Peter Fabián, František Gerlašinský, Jaroslav Ilek, Stanislav Jacko, Jozef Janus, Juraj Jenčo, Slavomír Keresteš, Matúš Kipikaša, Jozef Kolarčík, Peter Krajňák, Peter Kundrát, Miroslav Macik, Miroslav Merta, Ľubomír Mikolaj, Ivan Miškuf, Jozef Novický, Martin Novotný, Peter Ňaršanský, Václav Ovesný, Štefan Pčola, Pavol Pipka, Patrik Pitka, Jozef Roman, Jozef Rusnák, Peter Sabo, Tomáš Schnelly, Martin Smrčo, Peter Šimon, Igor Škovran, Ondrej Šuňavský, Martin Šurina, Peter Zgola, Miroslava Železníková (34)

Tr. uč.: PhDr. Mária Beňovská
Trieda: 4.B
Martin Čikovský, Ambróz Čurilla, Dušan Džurňák, Miroslav Franko, František Garančovský, Jozef Guľaš, Pavol Haluška, Peter Harčarik, Matúš Horňák, Jozef Kaňuk, Marek Katuščák, Daniel Kostelník, Marek Kuboši, Petra Lackaničová, Marek Leško, Peter Marcinko, Jaroslav Očvár, Peter Okruhľanský, Daniela Pastulová, Miloš Pavljuk, Martin Repaský, Miroslav Ruščák, Martin Sabol, Erich Schurger, Štefan Sijka, Martin Stanko, Rudolf Stredňák, Štefan Škop, Jozef Tabaj, Filip Varga, Miroslav Varga, Martin Sopko, Marek Roman, Marek Šmiga (34)

Šk. rok: 2000/2001
Tr. uč.: Mgr. Alexander Hutňan
Trieda: 4.A
Slavomír Baník, Miroslav Beňa, Jaroslav Bučák, Marek Diškant, František Gajdoš, Simona Gaľová, Radoslav Garčár, Marek Germuška, Juraj Giba, Miroslav Grega, Ján Hudák, Slavomír Ičo, Drahoslav Jacko, Pavol Klobušník, Jozef Koma, Ján Karoľ, Robert Krajčovič, Marek Kuchár, Miloš Kurimský, Martin Kvas, Štefan Manko, Radovan Rychnavský, Stanislav Šandala, Viktor Ščerbanič, Peter Štibrich, Stanislav Štofaník, Vladimír Varga, Ivan Vargoško, Dušan Vacek, Martin Tkáč, Erik Leško (31)

Tr. uč.: Mgr. Peter Šutran
Trieda: 4.B
Ján Balík, Dominik Baran, Richard Bekeš, Martin Čopák, Matúš Demeter, Ladislav Džubera, Miroslav Gajdoš, Marek Grega, Martin Hostýn, Peter Hromý, Miroslav Hruška, Daniel Hudač, Igor Imrich, Pavol Jurčák, Dávid Kollár, Zuzana Malíková, Tomáš Malinovský, Štefan Pillár, Ján Rabas, Radoslav Rolík, Martin Smolko, Peter Smolko, Ján Tibenský, Jozef Tkačik, Miroslav Zdražil, Lukáš Tivadar, Martin Burjak, Daniel Eliaš (28)

Šk. rok: 2001/2002
Tr. uč.: Mgr. Svatava Záhoráková
Trieda: 4.A
Ondrej Bronďoš, Jozef Čokina, Miroslav Čopák, Ján Danko, Martin Eliaš, Peter Fiľko, Martin Horský, Benjamín Jarčuška, Michal Kováč, Štefan Krochmaľ, Peter Kyseľ, Pavol Mathia, Miroslav Mezenský, Stanislav Moľ, Michal Munka, Marek Novotný, Miroslav Očkaik, Martina Orečná, Miroslav Petra, Juraj Sedlák, Miloš Semjan, Miroslav Smolár, Lucia Sobotová, Miloš Stana, Martin Staš, Martin Pončák, Peter Štunda (27)

Tr. uč.: Ing. Vladimír Baláž
Trieda: 4.B
Jozef Arató, Peter Čabala, Alexander Černega, Matúš Farkaš, Miroslav Havira, Jozef Holp, Ján Hudač, Eva Kaňuková, Šimon Kertys, Michal Kopčík, Peter Lichvárik, Ondrej Lišuch, Martin Macko, Matej Mlej, Maroš Novotný, Juraj Perecár, Marianna Pichlerova, Eduard Plučinský, Stanislav Polaček, Ján Repka, Róbert Sedlák, Patrik Selep, Martin Sklenárik, Slavomír Suranovský, Slavomír Tarasovič, Dušan Vdoviak, Martin Vorobeľ, Tomáš Vorobeľ, Lukáš Vranko, Gabriel Vukušič, Jaroslav Bugoš (31)

Šk. rok: 2002/2003
Tr. uč.: Mgr. Jozef Opiela
Trieda: 4.A
Richard Angelovič, Štefan Brutovský, Stanislav Čopák, Viliam Franko, Róbert Gostič, Roman Habočík, Gabriel Jakab, Radek Kaman, Ján Knapík, Anton Koľvek, Peter Kormoš, Michal Kvaka, Miroslav Mindáš, Peter Semaník, Marek Štofanko, Peter Šuťák, Ján Trochca, Ján Verčimák, Mária Kohútová, Ľubica Biroščíková, Jozef Gombita, Martin Nazarej (22)

Tr. uč.: Ing. Július Korušiak
Trieda: 4.B
Miroslav Antalík, Ľubomír Árvay, Pavol Bálint, Ján Barančo, Marek Bučko, Miroslav Garan, Tomáš Halický, Daniel Hamrák, Róbert Ivan, Lukáš Jašelský, Pavol Judičák, Ivo Kozma, Tomáš Krupa, Martin Labík, Róbert Mačuga, Matej Marunič, Ivana Mišková, Matúš Richtárik, Vladimír Sciranka, Juraj Široký, Michal Tiňo, Alojz Vinclér (22)

Šk. rok: 2003/2004
Tr. uč.: Ing. Viktória Jevčáková
Trieda: 4.A
Peter Bartko, Michal Bujňák, Peter Dorko, Alžbeta Dzurillová, Lenka Džalajová, Jozef Fekete, Peter Ficik, Peter Hricik, Ľubomír Hromada, Tomáš Hutyra, Gabriel Jesenský, Matúš Karniš, Zoltán Koteles, Dana Kovalčíková, Jaroslav Lukačin, Juraj Magda, Martin Makara, Miroslava Malecká, Štefan Maras, Tomáš Matuščák, Michal Mlynár, Michal Petrík, Pavol Seman, Igor Sopoliga, Zuzana Šarišská, Martin Šoltis, Martin Špaller, Martin Šuster, Stanislav Vanacký, Branislav Kandrik (31)

Tr. uč.: Ing. Peter Šuščák
Trieda: 4.B
Július Baník, Valéria Berežná, Lukáš Beluško, Peter Butkovič, Radko Dvorščák, Jaroslav Gorel, Peter Harabin, Roman Idés, Štefan Jurčák, Marián Kacian, Kamil Kandráč, Michal Kertis, Milan Krupár, Miroslav Marhefka, Peter Marcinko, Peter Mizerák, Štefan Nemčík, Vladimír Pažúr, Ján Schurger, Karol Smrek, Roman Strama, Tatiana Szemanová, Jozef Špišák, Pavol Teplý, Michal Tomčík, Marek Uram, Miloš Varga, Pavol Belina, Ján Buksa (29)

Šk. rok: 2004/2005
Tr. uč.: Mgr. Alexander Hutňan
Trieda: 4.A
Antal Jozef, Barjak Štefan, Belluš Peter, Berezňanin Ján, Buvala Bohuš, Čabala Ján, Česelková Pavla, Dufala Vladimír, Džalaj Marek, Hudáček Dominik, Humeník Pavol, Janoško Štefan, Kacián Marcel, Keruľová Erika, Kubik Martin, Kušnír Jaroslav, Lenz Vladimír, Malaga Matej, Malcovský Tomáš, Michalec Karol, Namešpetra Jozef, Pálfy Jaroslav, Pavlinský Vratko, Poláček Viliam, Popaďák Ondrej, Priputenová Štefánia, Savarij Juraj, Sedlák Ján, Šebešová Zuzana, Šoltés Peter, Ujheľský Miroslav, Vidová Henrieta

Tr. uč.: Mgr. Jozef Opiela
Trieda: 4.B
Alexander Jozef, Balta Ján, Bednár Dušan, Bučko Ján, Cehelník Peter, Drevková Anna, Dujava Michal, Gaľa Matúš, Husťak Ján, Choma Ján, Ivanecký Jaroslav, Kazanovský Marek, Kičura Ladislav, Klema Andrej, Kotsch Daniel, Krajňák Miroslav, Kromka Lukáš, Kušmirek Jozef, Labaško Jaroslav, Luca Tomáš, Luterán Branislav, Mihalik Martin, Milý Peter, Pohly Lukáš, Popik Štefan, Pulik - Kovač Peter, Rusinko Dušan, Seman Jaroslav, Slatkovský Peter, Socha Ján, Stolárik Filip, Uličný Patrik, Vojtek Tomáš, Zelem Martin, Zizič Michal, Žec Matúš,Žula Peter

Šk. rok: 2005/2006
Tr. uč.: Ing. Martin Macej
Trieda: 4.A
Bacák Marek, Diľ Tomáš, Dobrovič Juraj, Franko Michal, Gdovin Tomáš, Gordan Ivan, Hrabčák Ľuboš, Karásek Augustín, Kendra Juraj, Klembara Jozef, Leško Vladimír, Matisko Marcel, Mikita Lukáš, Mirilovič Michal, Miščík Martin, Mlynarič Kamil, Okrajek Jozef, Oros Lukáš, Plavčko Marek, Rinkovský Michal, Rusiňák Peter, Skurka Lukáš, Soľanka Jakub, Šoltés Lukáš, Tóth Zoltán

Tr. uč.: Mgr. Šutran Peter
Trieda: 4.B
Baran Michal, Bartoši Tomáš, Belušková Lucia, Böttcher Jozef, Brečka Matúš, Bukata Július, Čižmár Ján, Geletko Michal, Gibľák Lukáš, Grič Vladimír, Hegedüs Ladislav, Jasaň Ondrej, Jastrab Tomáš, Kačmár Jozef, Kovaľ Jaroslav, Machil Dušan, Mašlonka Peter, Mitaľ Matúš, Preisner Štefan, Roth Marcel, Schmögner Marek, Siman Juraj, Sliva Lukáš, Suchý Tomáš, Tomko Lukáš, Vasiľ Ján, Zagiba Maroš

Tr. uč.: Ing. Kostelník Albín
Trieda: 4.C
Burda Dávid, Čornanič Roman, Didirka Tomáš, Dunka Michal, Dzivý Martin, Hrabčáková Irena, Jadviš Miloš, Kivader Martin, Kočiš Michal, Kollarčík Lukáš, Kosturák Michal, Krištová Miroslava, Mišagová Gabriela, Mohnáczki Tomáš, Pisarčík Matej, Rusiňák Lukáš, Rusinková Ivana, Samseli Juraj, Slaninka Filip, Surmík Martin, Tabajová Katarína, Zdražilová Silvia

Šk. rok: 2006/2007
Tr. uč.: Mgr. Mária Gallíková
Trieda: 4.A
Adamčák Michal, Beliš Pavol, Beľušová Daniela, Diro Lukáš, Gall Rastislav, Gašpar Patrik, Gera Peter, Gezo Ján, Gildein Krištof, Holovač Maroš, Chovanec Matúš, Jurkanin Miloš, Kaleta Martin, Kekáč Peter, Kollár Tomáš, Koľvek Juraj, Konkoľ Lukáš, Mišek Tomáš, Petrigáč Milan, Petriľák Martin, Rybár Miroslav, Sašina Erik, Seman Michal, Smetana Miroslav, Ščurko Vasil, Škripko Marián, Šoltys Ivan, Varga Martin, Vojček Ján, Voľanský Jozef, Župa Peter

Tr. uč.: Mgr. Svatava Záhoráková
Trieda: 4.B
Auxt Štefan, Baňas Jozef, Dimunová Alexandra, Dreňko Miroslav, Faltin Pavol, Chovanec Michal, Kaľavský Roman, Karabiňoš Martin, Kováč Lukáš, Kovaľ Maroš, Kundrát Matúš, Labant Tomáš, Loy Walter, Lukačin Tomáš, Malinovský Karol, Mičko Igor, Mojsej Marek, Molitoris Tomáš, Murcko Daniel, Nagaj Nikolas, Novák Matúš, Pidanič Juraj, Pleško Daniel, Polician Ondrej, Popovič Daniel, Sajdák Vladimír, Sorgerová Ivana, Sywik Maroš, Tarasovič Peter,Varhola Miloš, Vataha Lukáš

Šk. rok: 2007/2008
Tr. uč.: Ing. Moravec Milan
Trieda: 4.A
Antoš František,Barna Pavol,Boritášová Veronika,Čizmadiová Ivana,Digoň Matúš,Durkáč Pavel, Fedák Dominik,Gryglak Richard,Guman Juraj,Guman Mikuláš,Chovan Maroš,Jedinák Erik, Kačurik Slavomír,Korenko Peter,Kužma Ján,Lepák Adam,Merva Jozef,Murgaš Vlastimil, Pačay Roman,Reľovský Matej,Spodník Matúš,Straka Lukáš,Šimčák Ľudovít,Vysocký Michal, Žák Marián,Dacej Lukáš,Bača Peter

Tr. uč.: Ing. Karaš Slavomír
Trieda: 4.A
Böttcher Peter,Čonka Ľuboš,Ďurica Ján,Glevaňák Tomáš,Goč Marek,Golenovský Peter, Chlebovský Marek,Ivanová Eva,Kačo Ondrej,Knapík Michal,Koc Adrián,Koneval František, Kunák Tomáš,Lenik Daniel,Mudrík Miroslav,Novák Michal,Puškaš Marek,Reday Jakub, Ričalková Mária,Romanec Patrik,Saloň Ján,Samsely Matúš,Söke Tomáš,Sokol Martin, Šmelková Lucia,Štefanko Róbert,Vaško Ľuboš,Záhorák Ondrej,Pelecháč Lukáš

Šk. rok: 2008/2009
Tr. uč.: Mgr. Šutran Peter
Trieda: 4.A
Bazár Michal,Bindzár Matúš,Čikovský Lukáš,Doboš Dominik,Dorko Maroš,Grič Erik, Halža Dávid,Hudák Martin,Humeňanský Valentín,Kapľavka Matej,Kaščák Štefan, Kuchár Michal,Lazorík Miroslav,Lysina Peter,Majiroš Dominik,Novický Dávid, Novotný Lukáš,Ogurčák Ľubomír,Pazdera Martin,Rákoci Martin,Šajtlava Igor Šarišský Lukáš,Ščecina Ján,Šoltys Pavol,Tokarčík Tomáš,Zlatohlavá Lucia, Žec Matúš,Pustý Michal

Tr. uč.: Mgr. Christaková Tatiana
Trieda: 4.A
Bodenlos Roland,Bogdaň Zdenko,Dučák Jozef,Fecko Ján,Gaľan Dávid,Gerší Miroslav Grudecký Peter,Hanschild Matej,Hudák Peter,Ihnát Šimon,Kazanovský Ján,Krajňak Štefan Krendželák Peter,Kvočka Martin,Lipták Ondrej,Lorman Ján,Olejár Milovan,Oščipovský Maroš Pribiš Lukáš,Runčák Maroš,Rybár Vladimír,Saloň Šimon,Strapáč Richard,Šiška Emil, Taiš Miloslav,Tomaščin Daniel,Tóth Ľubomír,Zajac Radoslav,Kobulnícka Zuzana